Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Santosh Poal XII 2006 B.E in Mechanical Engineering Thyssenkrupp Industries India Pvt Ltd
2 SHAILESH KUMAR XII 1991 POST GRADUATE IAF
3 PRADEEP KUMAR TR X 1984 AMIE ARMY
4 veerasekharachari 10 1984 Post Diploma in Welding Engineering, Diploma in Metallurgy, Diploma in Industrial Safety HMT, mbx Bangalore
5 AJAY KRISHNAN 10th 1991 B.Com., MBA HDFC Bank Limited
6 vipin XII 2010 BSC in Hospitality, Hotel Administration Bengaluru
7 Dr Priyanka Devagiri X 2003 MBBS, MD NMDC Apollo Central Hospital, Bacheli
8 ayantika chatterjee 12 2015 btech Google
9 Arun Meka XII 2001 MBA Honeywelll
10 RAJEEV R XII 1987 MA Bed Sandur G O K Dept of P U Education
11 Arnab Mukherjee XII 2001 BE NTPC Ltd.
12 Sandeep Kumar ND Xth 1998 B.E Computer Science Wipro Technologies
13 Arnab Mukherjee XII 2001 BE NTPC Northern Region Headquarters
14 P Udaykiran X 2007 B Pharm Dharwad Karnataka
15 Varun Pratap 12th 2005 BE Hyderabad Tech Mahindra
16 Anupama Sinha 12 1992 M.Sc, B.Ed, N.T.T Noida Ramagya School, Noida
17 jayashree 12th class 1994 M.Tech Jeppiaar Engineering College
18 Swathi Nandi 10 2002 B.E.Chemical GCARBON
19 Swathi Nandi 10 2002 B.E.Chemical GCARBON
20 Swathi Nandi 10 2002 B.E.Chemical GCARBON
21 Stuti Garg 12th 2004 B.E. TCS
22 sanjay mishra ELEVENTH 1987 BSc LLB ALLAHABAD HIGH COURT AS ABOVE
23 sanjay mishra eleventh 1987 B,Sc LLB ALALLAHABAD HIGH COURT AS ABOVE
24 S GULZAR BEGUM XII 2004 MBA FINANCE STATE BANK OF MYSORE STAFF SBM BPR DEPARTMENT 5TH FLOOR HEAD OFFICE KG ROAD BANGALORE 560009
25 D Anitha XII 2005 BE in Medical Electronics TCS Systems Engineeer at TCS bangalore
26 RAJEEV KUMAR DESHPANDE 10th 1986 B.Sc B.I.T.M Engg College Allipur Hospet Road Bellary 583104 B.I.T.M Engg College Allipur Hospet Road Bellary 583104
27 VINOD B XII 2006 MBBS RLJALAPPA HOSPITAL KOLAR
28 B VINOD XII 2006 MBBS DONIMALAI
29 B VINOD XII 2006 MBBS DONIMALAI
30 Md Ajaz Khan xii scienc 2010 pursuing M T A student student
31 Ashwini M C 9th 2000 B.E. Electronics and Communication Thomson Reuters Thomson Reuters
32 MD DAWAL SHAREEF 8th 2007 B.E in progress shirdi sai eng. college, bangalore
33 gourav sinha 12 1999 BE,MS Streamnet Internet based start up
34 S AVINASH XII 2008 BE Indian Institute of Science Project Assistant at Department of Electronic System and Engineering, Indian Institute of Science
35 Shyam Sundar Vallabhapurapu X 1983 -1984 B.Com Hyderabad Vertex
36 S KIRAN KUMAR 09 2011 10TH NMDC
37 J Rajkiran Singh S.S.L.C (1 1998 B.E. Electronics and Communication Magnum Technologies
38 Vidya Sony Dsouza 10 1996 Dip E&C Engineering Hospet Vijayshree Heritage Village.As E-Marketter
39 R Nagaraja Rao XII 1989-90 BA, PGDIRPM HUBLI South Western Railway, HUBLI
40 vahid basha X 2000 BE TATA ADVANCED MATERIAL LTD , BANGALORE WORKING AS SENIOR ENGINEER AT TATA ADVANCED MATERIAL LTD , BANGALORE AEROSPACE DIV
41 SHAIDA BEGUM XII COMMER 2008-09 B COM BELLARY
42 R VISHWANATHAN XII 1993 B.E(Mining), FCC Steel Authority of India Ltd
43 Ankur Sinha 12 2005 B.E (Mech) JDA Software
44 T Chandrakanth XII 2005 B E Mumbai Mumbai
45 Nitin Vaidya 10 2003 Diploma Bangalore Honeywell International
46 Nitin Vaidya 10 2003 Diploma Bangalore Honeywell Automation India Ltd
47 BL PRASHANTH 10 1998 MBA ING VYSYA BANK LTD WORKING AS A BRANCH OPERATIONS AND SERVICE HEAD FOR ING VYSYA BANK LTD DAVANGERE BRANCH
48 sunny 12th 1996 B.A,B.SE,B.COM KAIGA NUCLEAR POWER PLANT KAIGA NUCLEAR POWER PLANT
49 Sharath Kumar Bhoja XII 2004 M.Tech in Mineral Engineering Tata Steel,Jamshedpur Tata Steel,Jamshedpur,Jharkhand
50 L Sindhu VI 2000 B.E.,M.S Bangalore
51 Priyanka xii 2011 B.E. - -
52 MANJUNATH.K XII 2005 B.E (MECHANICAL) BANGALORE IMAGEX TECHNOLOGY BANGALORE
53 pinakee 10th 1986 B.Sc Franco Indian Pharma.
54 YERRISWAMY G M X 1989 diploma bangalore festo controls bangalore
55 P. Amrutha XII commer 2010 Persuing Bcom JSS college Dharwad
56 S S Rajashekar 10th Class 2008 Pursuing B.E(EC)
57 Y. Vishwakiran XIIth 1991 Ph.D Malkolak Knowledge Center, Hyderabad
58 P V S R SRAVAN XII 2004 B.E. Hyderabad Tata Consultancy Services Kohinoor Park Hyderabad
59 A.Girija ananya XII 2011 BE in EEE SIET Tumkur
60 vishal shrivastava 9th 2008 Pursuing B.com Final Year Wesley Degree College Hyderabad
61 K.M.Pratheek Reddy VI std 2004 march Student SJCE
62 K.M.Ezra Paul XII Commer 2010 pursing BBA Karnatak University, Dharwar
63 Tejeshvi Poal XII 2010 BSC in Computer Science KCD, Dharwad
64 C.Vipin XII 2010 BSC in Hospitality, Hotel Admin Chennai
65 Sapna Ramamurthy XII Commer 2010 Pursuing BCom Mahajana First Grade College, Mysore
66 Jasmine ET XII 2006 B.Tech in Comp Sci Ernakulam Ernakulam , Kerala
67 Murali Krishna GB XII 2006 B.Tech in EEE NTPC Simhadri NTPC Simhadri , Vishakapatnam
68 GB Jyothi XII 2011 B.Com 1st Year - -
69 Sanjaysingh Rajput XII 2010 mechanical engineering UBDTCE